Tourkalender

Tourkalender
ProjektpartnerStartEndeEuer Team
Janusz Korczak Realschule Schwalmtal04.02.1907.02.19Katrin, Bella, Benny
Justus von Liebig Schule Moers11.02.1914.02.19Katrin, Benny, Jacky
Grundschule Oerlinghausen Helpup17.02.1923.02.19Birger, Katrin, Bella, Benny
Waldorfschule Rheine27.02.1901.03.19Lisa, Katrin
Santa Luzia Schule Walbeck01.03.1908.03.19Benny, Birger
Heimgartenschule Ahrensburg 10.03.1916.03.19Birger, Benny, Bella, Lisa
Grundschule am Sunderplatz Mülheim a.d.R.24.03.1930.03.19Birger, Katrin, Lisa, Silvio
Betreuung Steinbach24.03.1930.03.19Benny, Bella, Mirco, Sara
Schlosshofschule Mörlenbach31.03.1906.04.19Katrin, Silvio
Walther Hensel Schule – Göppingen31.03.1906.04.19Benny, Bella
Regenbogenschule Heiligenhaus31.03.1906.04.19Birger, Lisa
Kindergarten Merzig08.04.1912.04.19Bella
Inside Eynatten13.04.1920.04.19Birger, Katrin
Animation Dorsten18.04.1918.04.19Jacky, Bella, Mirco
VzF Taunus Oberursel03.05.1911.05.19Bella, Lisa
GS Kachtenhausen Lage05.05.1911.05.19Benny,  Mirco, Silvio, Hanka
GS Willicher Heide 05.05.1911.05.19Birger, Katrin
Europäische Schule Karlsruhe12.05.1918.05.19Birger, Lisa, Hanka, Alex
Bilinguale Schule Allenbach12.05.1918.05.19Benny, Silvio, Mareike, Bella
Grundschule in der Au Landstuhl12.05.1918.05.19Jacky, Katrin
Brüder Grimm Schule Ingelheim19.05.1925.05.19Katrin, Birger
KITA Wimpassing19.05.1924.05.19Silvio, Bella
Kindergarten Lütje Lü Elmendorf19.05.1924.05.19Lisa, N.N.
Grundschule Altusried26.05.1901.06.19Benny, Katrin, Birger, Mirco
Dornbachschule Oberursel02.06.1908.06.19Benny, Bella
Wintersteinschule Obermörlen02.06.1908.06.19Birger, Silvio
Barbaraschule Mülheim a.d.R.02.06.1908.06.19Lisa, Katrin
Mittelpunktschule Hartenrod10.06.1915.06.19Benny, Bella
Eichendorff Grundschule Beckum11.06.1915.06.19Silvio, Birger
Familienzentrum Steeler Straße Essen11.06.1914.06.19Mirco
Vincerola Köln15.06.1915.06.19Katrin
Kita am Heilgraben – Essen17.06.1917.06.19Katrin, Bella
Krähenbüschken Schule Mülheim a.d.R.23.06.1929.06.19Bella, Benny
Brüder Grimm Schule Issum23.06.1929.06.19Lisa, Birger
Henri Dunant Schule Düsseldorf23.06.1929.06.19Katrin, Silvio, Mirco, Hanka
Bismarckschule Steinfurt30.06.1906.07.19Bella, Michi
KGS Kaarst30.06.1906.07.19Katrin, Birger, Mirco, Olli
Hardtschule Ebersbach30.06.1906.07.19Silvio, Benny
Jugendamt Neustadt a.d. Weinstraße30.06.1905.07.19Lisa, Mareike
Jugendtreff Hagen07.07.1913.07.19Benny, Bella
GS Tegernau im kleinen Wiesental07.07.1913.07.19Katrin, Birger
Jugendamt Neustadt a.d. Weinstraße08.07.1912.07.19Lisa, Silvio
Marion Dönnhoff Realschule Brühl14.07.1920.07.19Katrin, Jacky
JA Monheim14.07.1927.07.19Katrin, Birger, Pius
Falken Bielefeld14.07.1920.07.19Benny, Bella
Jugendamt Neustadt a.d. Weinstraße15.07.1919.07.19Mirco, Silvio
Dietrich Keuninghaus Dortmund21.07.1927.07.19Bella, Benny, Michi, Hanka, Silvio, Mirco, Jess, Roman 
Lebenshilfewerk Marburg-Biedenkopf23.07.1926.07.19Lisa, Mareike
JA Vaihingen an der Enz28.07.1910.08.19Michi, Benny, Bella
AG Begegnung Attendorn28.07.1930.07.19Katrin, Birger
Jugendzentrum Rheine28.07.1903.08.19
Raiffeisenbank Seefeld i.T.04.08.1910.08.19Katrin, Birger, Jacky, Mischa, Pius, Mirco
Generationenbüro Adenau04.08.1909.08.19Bella, Silvio
Jugendzentrum Löschwerk Marktredwitz11.08.1916.08.19Benny, Birger
Sporttreff Mettingen11.08.1917.08.19Katrin, Bella
Städteregion Aachen18.08.1924.08.19Katrin, Birger
Stadt Neuss18.08.1923.08.19
Raiffeisenbank Schilcherland25.08.1931.08.19Katrin, Bella, Birger, Benny, Michi, Mirco, Jacky, Lisa, Silvio
AWO Unterföhring05.09.1907.09.19Bella, Benny
Energeticon Aachen14.09.1914.09.19
GGS Marialinden22.09.1928.09.19Katrin, Birger
Spielhaus Hemshof Ludwigshafen06.10.1912.10.19Bella, Benny
GS Bergheim06.10.1911.10.19Birger, Silvio, Lisa
Graf Recke Schule Düssseldorf06.10.1911.10.19Katrin, Mirco, Jacky
JuZe Rösrath13.10.1919.10.19Benny, Bella
Autismus Aachen19.10.1925.10.19Benny, N.N.
Gebeschusschule Hanau20.10.1926.10.19Katrin, Birger, Bella, Silvio, Lisa
Zentrum für Hörgeschädigte Nürnberg19.11.1921.11.19Benny, Birger